Roster



 Office 2014

Main Office

 Phone:  515-532-3597

 

 Fax:  515-532-6063

 Adam W. Clemons, P.E.

 Wright County Engineer

 Jeremy Abbas

 Engineering Technician

 Kathy Fletcher

 Office Manager

Truck Driver Map

Motor Grader Map

 

 

 Bridge & Sign Shed

 Phone:  515-532-2605

 

 Fax:  515-532-9874

 Chace Pruismann

 Road Superintendent

 Joe Bosch

 Bridge & Sign Foreman

 Terry Howieson

 Heavy Equipment Operator

 Jim Mewes

 Heavy Equipment Operator

 Todd Timm

 Heavy Equipment Operator

 Jesse Howieson

 Heavy Equipment Operator

 

 

 Maintenance Shop

 Phone:  515-532-6601

 

 Fax:  515-602-6485

 Mark Southard

 Shop Foreman

Josh Weis

 Mechanic

 

 

 Eagle Grove Shed

 Phone:  515-603-6230

 Kim Spangler

 Zone 1 Foreman, Truck Driver

 Ross Roberts

 Truck Driver

 Jody Eisentrager

 Truck Driver

 Tim Brooks

 Maintainer Operator

 Matt Grimsley

 Maintainer Operator

 Scott Beecher

 Maintainer Operator

 

 

 Clarion Shed

 Phone:  515-532-3612

 Matthew Ring

 Maintainer Operator

 Dan Smith

 Truck Driver

 Steve Janssen

 Maintainer Operator

 Dustin Gangestad

 Maintainer Operator

 Mike Chase

 Maintainer Operator

 

 

 Belmond Shed

 Phone:  641-444-3267

 Greg Ersland

 Truck Driver

 Dennis Dippel

 Truck Driver

 Dustin Meek

 Maintainer Operator

 Nate McVey

 Maintainer Operator

 

 

 Dows Shed

 Phone:  515-852-3804

 Mike Oliver

 Zone 3 Foreman, Truck Driver

 Brad Brinkman

 Truck Driver

 Bob Waters

 Maintainer Operator

 Bret State

 Maintainer Operator

   
   

 

 

 

Main Office

 Phone:  515-532-3597

 

 Fax:  515-532-6063

 Adam W. Clemons, P.E.

 Wright County Engineer

 Jeremy Abbas

 Engineering Technician

 Kathy Fletcher

 Office Manager

Truck Driver Map

Motor Grader Map

 

 

 Bridge & Sign Shed

 Phone:  515-532-2605

 

 Fax:  515-532-9874

 Chace Pruismann

 Road Superintendent

 Joe Bosch

 Bridge & Sign Foreman

 Terry Howieson

 Heavy Equipment Operator

 Jim Mewes

 Heavy Equipment Operator

 Todd Timm

 Heavy Equipment Operator

 Jesse Howieson

 Heavy Equipment Operator

 

 

 Maintenance Shop

 Phone:  515-532-6601

 

 Fax:  515-602-6485

 Mark Southard

 Shop Foreman

Josh Weis

 Mechanic

 

 

 Eagle Grove Shed

 Phone:  515-603-6230

 Kim Spangler

 Zone 1 Foreman, Truck Driver

 Ross Roberts

 Truck Driver

 Jody Eisentrager

 Truck Driver

 Tim Brooks

 Maintainer Operator

 Matt Grimsley

 Maintainer Operator

 Scott Beecher

 Maintainer Operator

 

 

 Clarion Shed

 Phone:  515-532-3612

 Matthew Ring

 Maintainer Operator

 Dan Smith

 Truck Driver

 Steve Janssen

 Maintainer Operator

 Dustin Gangestad

 Maintainer Operator

 Mike Chase

 Maintainer Operator

 

 

 Belmond Shed

 Phone:  641-444-3267

 Greg Ersland

 Truck Driver

 Dennis Dippel

 Truck Driver

 Dustin Meek

 Maintainer Operator

 Nate McVey

 Maintainer Operator

 

 

 Dows Shed

 Phone:  515-852-3804

 Mike Oliver

 Zone 3 Foreman, Truck Driver

 Brad Brinkman

 Truck Driver

 Bob Waters

 Maintainer Operator

 Bret State

 Maintainer Operator

Site by Revize Login